Tork Extra Strong Cleaning Wipe (530137)

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Extra Strong Cleaning Wipe (530137)
from £55.78to £58.876 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Absorbent, thick, and durable
• Removes oil, grease, water, and stubborn stains
• Protects hands from heat and sharp metal parts
• Fits various Tork dispensers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Extra Strong Cleaning Wipe (530137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£55.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106m Combi Roll - 530137, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth White 1Ply - 530137 - 1 x 280 Sheets
Tork Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth White 1Ply - 530137 - 1 x 280 Sheets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Other Workshop Supplies
prodImage
£56.39
£59.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106M Combi Roll 530137
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - White - 106M Combi Roll, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Hand Cleaners & Pastes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
1ply White Prem Cleaning Cloth 1x106m 530137 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product
1ply White Prem Cleaning Cloth 1x106m 530137 Tork Genuine Top Quality Product, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Workshop Towels
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Absorbent, thick, and durable
Removes oil, grease, water, and stubborn stains
Protects hands from heat and sharp metal parts
Fits various Tork dispensers

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Extra Strong Cleaning Wipe (530137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Tork Foam soap dispenserCompare 10 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23333000
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Euphoria Hand Shower (27222)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel