Tork Extra strong cleaning cloth (530237)

• Tork cleaning wipes
• Material: nonwoven fabric
• Sheet size: 32 x 38 cm
• Solvent-resistant, heat-resistant
• Compatible with most cleaning agents and solvents
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - Blue - 106M Combi Roll 530237
Tork 1 Ply Premium Heavy Duty Cleaning Cloth - Blue - 106M Combi Roll, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Workshop Supplies > Hand Cleaners & Pastes
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Tork 530237 Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth / 1 Ply Multipurpose Disposable Cotton Towel Suitable for W1, W2 and W3 Wipers Systems / Blue / 1 x 106.4m / Ø 25cm B008VS114W
Tork 1-ply premium, absorbent wiping paper roll in blue for heavy-duty wiping tasks / Compatible with the W1, W2 and W3 Wipers systems, including centrefeed system Thick, extra soft and reusable wiping towel can withstand hard rubbing without tearing, while protecting hands from heat and sharp metal Can be used in combination with most common solvents and it quickly and reliably removes oil, grease, water and stubborn stains exelCLEAN technology for faster professional cleaning results / Silicone-free / Food contact approved for wiping Items delivered: 1 x Tork industrial heavy-duty cleaning cloth roll, 1 ply, blue, for Tork W1, W2 and W3 Wipers System / Roll width: 32cm, Ø 25cm, 280 sheets, 106.4m per roll
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Tork 530237 Heavy-Duty Cleaning Cloth / 1 Ply Multipurpose Disposable Cotton Towel Suitable for W1, W2 and W3 Wipers Systems / Blue / 1 x 106.4m / ?
Features Tork1-plypremium,absorbentwipingpaperrollinblueforheavy-dutywipingtasks/CompatiblewiththeW1,W2andW3Wiperssystems,includingcentrefeedsystem...
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork cleaning wipes
Material: nonwoven fabric
Sheet size: 32 x 38 cm
Solvent-resistant, heat-resistant
Compatible with most cleaning agents and solvents

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Extra strong cleaning cloth (530237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Ball cartridge (14096000)
£67.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000
£67.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 13261000
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials 40386
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
nn4-online
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel