Topeak TetraFender R1/R2

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £49.99to £63.959 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Mudguard system for racing bikes
• Material: fiberglass composite, aluminum
• Mounting: Velcro straps on fork and seat stays
• Adjustable aluminum struts for optimal tire coverage
• Reflective 3M stickers for safety in the dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TetraFender R1/R2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mudguards Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Set Black TC9670
Mudguards Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Set Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£49.99
£54.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Mudguard Set Black Plastic TC9670
Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Mudguard Set Black Plastic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£51.99
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
Topeak Tetrafender R1 & R2 Road Bike Mudguard Front and Rear Set, 700c 144759110
Attatches to seatstays with hook and loop straps Rear fender angle and length is adjustable Compatible with disc brake frames only. Seat stay width 55-85mm, 700c wheel sizes with typres 25-32mm. Compatible with all frame materials and finishes. Front 41 x 21 x 11 cm Rear 63 x 27.5 x 11 cm Weight: 490g
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Mudguard Set TC9670
Topeak TetraFender R1 & R2 Road Bike Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Unisex – Erwachsene Tetra Frontfender R1 + R2 Black ‎TC9670
Topeak Unisex – Erwachsene Tetra Frontfender R1 + R2 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mirrors
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Topeak TetraFender R1 & 2 Set - Black TC9670
Topeak TetraFender R1 & 2 Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Topeak TetraFender R1 R2 Road 700c Bicycle 25-32mm Wide Tyres Mudguard Set TC9670
Topeak TetraFender R1 R2 Road 700c Bicycle 25-32mm Wide Tyres Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tetrafender R1&2 Mudguard Set TC9670
Topeak Tetrafender R1&2 Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Topeak TetraFender R1 & 2 Set TC9670
Topeak TetraFender R1 & 2 Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mudguard system for racing bikes
Material: fiberglass composite, aluminum
Mounting: Velcro straps on fork and seat stays
Adjustable aluminum struts for optimal tire coverage
Reflective 3M stickers for safety in the dark

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TetraFender R1/R2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
kingscycles1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
kingscycles1
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.00
Base price: £26.00 / Unit
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel