Topeak SideKick Wedge Pack Small

Price History
• Saddlebag
• Wedge pack construction
• Material: 600 denier fabric
• Side-opening panel
• Internal mesh pockets for keys and tools
• Reflective strips, rear light mount
• Diameter: 25.4 34.9 mm
• Storage volume: 0.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak SideKick Wedge Pack Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Fixer F25 Saddle Bag - Black/Black, One Size B004GLA9ZA
Semi rigid moulded wedges with large side opening for easy access. Internal pockets keep small items in place. Positive locking F25 rail fixer Large, side opening moulded panels Semi-rigid design holds its shape 3M reflective strip Tail light strap Small: 14x11x9.5cm, 0.5L, 110g
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Topeak Wedge Sidekick Small ‎15000070
Topeak Wedge Sidekick Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
Topeak Fixer F25 Saddle Bag - Black/Black, One Size B004GLA9ZA
Semi rigid moulded wedges with large side opening for easy access. Internal pockets keep small items in place. Positive locking F25 rail fixer Large, side opening moulded panels Semi-rigid design holds its shape 3M reflective strip Tail light strap Small: 14x11x9.5cm, 0.5L, 110g
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddlebag
Wedge pack construction
Material: 600 denier fabric
Side-opening panel
Internal mesh pockets for keys and tools
Reflective strips, rear light mount
Diameter: 25.4 34.9 mm
Storage volume: 0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak SideKick Wedge Pack Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Medium Aero Wedge Pack
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude SortYour Back
£23.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude 3 Fold Raincover
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge Bag
£23.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Lea
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak DryBag 5
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FastFuel Bag Bolt-On
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel