Topeak Nano TorqBar X

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £40.99to £67.737 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Torque Wrench
• Torque Range: 2-6 Nm
• Integrated Compartment for 2 Tool Bits
• Compact, fits in jersey and saddle bag
• Material: Hardened Steel, Steel/Aluminum, Aluminum/Fiberglass Composite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Nano Torqbar X Black B07KBZ8CRZ
Compact, easy to use and read torque wrench provides correct tightening of bolts on frame and component bolts to recommended torque values for safety and performance Two of your favorite bits can be carried in the handle of the Nano TorqBar X for immediate use and even greater portability during rides. Torque range: 2 - 6 Nm Aluminium/engineering grade plastic construction with hardened steel tool bits and convienient carry case Includes Preset 4/5/6Nm sockets, 3/4/5mm Allen bits & T20, T25 torx bits Weight : 130g
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Bike Torqbar-X Nano Torque Wrench TT2576
Topeak Bike Torqbar-X Nano Torque Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar X Black TT2576
Features Compact, easy to use and read torque wrench provides correct tightening of bolts on frame and component bolts to recommended torque...
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar X 15420084
Topeak Nano Torqbar X, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar X Black TT2576
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Nano Torqbar X Black TT2576
prodImage
£64.05
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbar X Black TT2576
Features ...
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Wrench
Torque Range: 2-6 Nm
Integrated Compartment for 2 Tool Bits
Compact, fits in jersey and saddle bag
Material: Hardened Steel, Steel/Aluminum, Aluminum/Fiberglass Composite

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBar X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CT-7
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£56.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel