Topeak FlashStand Slim X

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £38.95to £44.734 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bike Stand
• Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass Composite
• Function: Holds road bike upright on flat surfaces
• Foldable: Yes, portable in jersey or saddlebag
• Max. Load Capacity: 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand Slim X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Flashstand Slim X TW026
Topeak Flashstand Slim X, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Topeak FlashStand Slim X B088VLLH2T
Portable Design: Folds to fit into a jersey pocket or saddle bag. 6.5” x 1.9” x 0.9” (Folded) and 7.1” x 6.3” x 5.1” (Open). Weights only .43 lb. Easy Setup: Unfolds to slip over the lower crankarm and hold your bike upright. High Compatibility: Fits non-drive side crankarms of Shimano, Sram, and Campagnolo. Durable Construction: Made from aluminum and engineering-grade polymer. Can hold up to 30.8 pounds. Additional Features: Includes a storage bag.
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex - Adult Flashstand Slim X Bicycle Stand, Silver-Black, 16cm, Maximum Capacity -14kg B081DC25XM
he FlashStand Slim X unfolds to quickly slip over the lower crankarm to hold your road bike upright on smooth flat surfaces Fits 700c road bikes with crank arm dimension ≤ 41 x 16 x 80 mm (WxDxH) When folded the FlashStand Slim X small size easily slips into a jersey pocket or saddle bag Maximum load capacity 14kg Includes nylon storage bag
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Flashstand Slim X F/Road Cranks ‎TW026
Topeak Flashstand Slim X F/Road Cranks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Stand
Material: Aluminum, Fiberglass Composite
Function: Holds road bike upright on flat surfaces
Foldable: Yes, portable in jersey or saddlebag
Max. Load Capacity: 14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand Slim X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SP Connect Pro MTB Handlebar Mount
£38.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£39.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20100765
£37.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel