Topeak Elementa SeatBag M

Price History
• Ultra-compact saddle bag with hook-and-loop fastener attachment
• Material: 500D polyester, 1680D polyester, aluminum, PU
• Volume: 0.2 L (XS), 0.3 L (S), 0.5 L (M)
• Water-repellent, non-slip fabric for secure mounting
• Dimensions: 10.5 x 7 x 2.7 cm (XS), 10.5 x 7 x 5.5 cm (S), 13.5 x 7.5 x 5.5 cm (M)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Elementa SeatBag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Medium, Green TC2325G
Ultra compact seat bag is hidden under that saddle with hook and loop fastening strap to carry inner tube and tyre levers for a safe and secure ride. Built-in anti-slip fabric provides mounting security. COMPARTMENT: one main CAPACITY 0.5 L MATERIAL: 500D Polyester / 1680D Polyester / Aluminum rings / PU coating zipper ATTACHMENT: Hook and loop fastening strap (Rail Wing System) MOUNT: Saddle rails
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Topeak Elementa Seatbag M Black TC2325B
Topeak Elementa Seatbag M Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Medium, Green B0BGKQVMS5
Ultra compact seat bag is hidden under that saddle with hook and loop fastening strap to carry inner tube and tyre levers for a safe and secure ride. Built-in anti-slip fabric provides mounting security. COMPARTMENT: one main CAPACITY 0.5 L MATERIAL: 500D Polyester / 1680D Polyester / Aluminum rings / PU coating zipper ATTACHMENT: Hook and loop fastening strap (Rail Wing System) MOUNT: Saddle rails
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Medium, Green 4566483
Ultra compact seat bag is hidden under that saddle with hook and loop fastening strap to carry inner tube and tyre levers for a safe and secure ride. Built-in anti-slip fabric provides mounting security. COMPARTMENT: one main CAPACITY 0.5 L MATERIAL: 500D Polyester / 1680D Polyester / Aluminum rings / PU coating zipper ATTACHMENT: Hook and loop fastening strap (Rail Wing System) MOUNT: Saddle rails
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Topeak Elementa Compact Saddle Bag M Road Gravel MTB 0.5L Seatbag In Green TC2325G
Topeak Elementa Compact Saddle Bag M Road Gravel MTB 0.5L Seatbag In Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Medium, Green TC2325G
Ultra compact seat bag is hidden under that saddle with hook and loop fastening strap to carry inner tube and tyre levers for a safe and secure ride. Built-in anti-slip fabric provides mounting security. COMPARTMENT: one main CAPACITY 0.5 L MATERIAL: 500D Polyester / 1680D Polyester / Aluminum rings / PU coating zipper ATTACHMENT: Hook and loop fastening strap (Rail Wing System) MOUNT: Saddle rails
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Elementa Slim Saddle Bag, Medium, Green 4566483
Ultra compact seat bag is hidden under that saddle with hook and loop fastening strap to carry inner tube and tyre levers for a safe and secure ride. Built-in anti-slip fabric provides mounting security. COMPARTMENT: one main CAPACITY 0.5 L MATERIAL: 500D Polyester / 1680D Polyester / Aluminum rings / PU coating zipper ATTACHMENT: Hook and loop fastening strap (Rail Wing System) MOUNT: Saddle rails
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ultra-compact saddle bag with hook-and-loop fastener attachment
Material: 500D polyester, 1680D polyester, aluminum, PU
Volume: 0.2 L (XS), 0.3 L (S), 0.5 L (M)
Water-repellent, non-slip fabric for secure mounting
Dimensions: 10.5 x 7 x 2.7 cm (XS), 10.5 x 7 x 5.5 cm (S), 13.5 x 7.5 x 5.5 cm (M)

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Elementa SeatBag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 3 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£77.99
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 8 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.49
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£50.44
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Tool XL
£17.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Pro Pack
£18.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak DryBag 5
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Weatherproof DynaWedge Strap
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Large
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Traveller Edge
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cruiser Bag
£19.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel