Topeak DuoHex Wrench Set

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £18.69to £34.995 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Allen key set made of SNCM-V steel
• Ball tip on the long end for hard-to-reach areas
• Includes foldable hanger for wall mounting
• Weight: 235g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak DuoHex Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Duo Hex Wrench Set, 7 tools, 2-8mm, Silver B00GWPPTMQ
2/2.5/3/4/5/6/8 mm Chrome Vanadium Steel tool 20.5x7x1.4cm 235g
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set - 7 Tool TPS-SP40
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set - 7 Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set TPSSP40
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set DX, 9 Pieces Sizes 1.5-10mm B0G1KKY1HC
Includes Hex sizes 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 10 mm Other end has a precision ball point for angled screw turning Made from high-strength S2 steel for extreme toughness Size: 23 x 10.5 x 1.8 cm Weight: 420g
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Bike Duohex Allen Wrench Set - 7 Tool TPS-SP40
Topeak Bike Duohex Allen Wrench Set - 7 Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allen key set made of SNCM-V steel
Ball tip on the long end for hard-to-reach areas
Includes foldable hanger for wall mounting
Weight: 235g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak DuoHex Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Elite Vico Carbon
£18.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Basket Front
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CWP-7
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-32C
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel