Topeak Dualside Cage Ex

Price History
• Bottle Cage
• Material: Fiberglass Composite
• Mounting Options: Dual-Sided Access
• Suitable for: City, Touring, Trekking, and Road Bikes
• Dimensions: 14.7 x 8.4 x 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Dualside Cage Ex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Dualside Cage-Ex Grey/Blue/Red TDSC02-GBR
Topeak Dualside Cage-Ex Grey/Blue/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Topeak Dualside Cage-Ex Grey/White/Green TDSC02-GWG
Topeak Dualside Cage-Ex Grey/White/Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Topeak Dualside Cage EX, Grey/White/Green B01D5SGKFM
This reversible bottle cage can be mounted to easily grab your bottle from either side Also ideal for smaller sized frames where bottle access can be challenging Comes with three different coloured mounting / holder brackets to match your bike Fits standard water bottles
prodImage
£12.23
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Dualside EX Bicycle Bottle Cage, Grey/Blue/Red B01D5SGINQ
A colourful reversible cage allowing for greater side access to bottles. Ideal for smaller sized frames where bottle access can be challenging. Engineering grade plastic Fits standard water bottles Includes 3 coloured mounting plates 50g
prodImage
£13.57
£18.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High usability and accessibility
Product Details
Bottle Cage
Material: Fiberglass Composite
Mounting Options: Dual-Sided Access
Suitable for: City, Touring, Trekking, and Road Bikes
Dimensions: 14.7 x 8.4 x 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Dualside Cage Ex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great cage
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2018
|
Use this on specialised stumpjumper where there is not enough space for a conventional bottle cage. Cage is secure and lightweight.
With reviews from

Topeak Dualside Cage Ex Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 12 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.64
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 3 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool AWS-1
£11.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude BeGuided big
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£11.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Topeak Tri DryBag
£11.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Flow Cage SL right
£12.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High usability and accessibility
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel