Toolcraft Universal tool case empty (821400)

Manufacturer: Toolcraft
Toolcraft Universal tool case empty (821400)
from £276.61to £283.462 offersManufacturer: Toolcraft
• Hard Shell Case
• Material: ABS
• Mobile Case with Extendable Telescopic Handle
• Removable Tool Panels with Various Compartments
• Bottom Shell with Freely Adjustable Dividers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toolcraft Universal tool case empty (821400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toolcraft Run 821400 Universal Toolbox Unassembled L515xW435xH265mm PD-4016138586763
Easy to move: thanks to wheels and extendable telescopic handle, ideal for travel or use on construction sites. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: High impact ABS case shells and sturdy aluminum frame with impact edge protection; durable and impact resistant for tough use. VERSATILE STORAGE Removable tool boards with 38 tool compartments, flexible and organized, ideal for tool storage and distribution. Secure transport: Two lockable tilt locks and a combination lock, added protection against theft and unauthorized access. Universal use: freely separable base tray and safety lid holder; optimal adaptation to individual tool storage.
prodImage
£276.61
£285.61
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Toolcraft Run 821400 Universal Toolbox Unassembled L515xW435xH265mm 51-2586
prodImage
£283.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Shell Case
Material: ABS
Mobile Case with Extendable Telescopic Handle
Removable Tool Panels with Various Compartments
Bottom Shell with Freely Adjustable Dividers

Price History

1M
Toolcraft Universal tool case empty (821400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£287.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£311.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel