Tommy Hilfiger TH City Mini

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £84.38to £130.005 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Tommy Hilfiger crossbody bag
• Dimensions: 17x20x6 cm
• Main compartment with zipper
• Exterior zipper pocket
• Interior zipper pocket, slip pocket, pen holder
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Model: Th City Summer Mini Tote AW0AW14875 DW6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH City Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tommy Hilfiger TH City Womens Mini Tote Bag - Neutral Mix - White - Size: ONE size pvi_008r63nyrhsg8x
Discover designer womens tote bags with Tommy Hilfiger's TH City Womens Mini Tote Bag in Neutral MixPolyurethane (70%), Leather (Fwa) (30%)Model: AW0AW183930F4
prodImage
£84.38
Shipping: Free
Women's Tommy Hilfiger TH City Womens Mini Tote Bag - Black Mix - Size: ONE size pvi_01ibnlxp6u4e5l
Discover designer womens tote bags with Tommy Hilfiger's TH City Womens Mini Tote Bag in Black MixPolyurethane (70%), Leather (Fwa) (30%)Model: AW0AW183930GJ
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Womens TH City Mini Tote Bag in Black - One Size 019d0717-b1bc-7003-967b-cf0ecc332dcd
This Tommy Hilfiger mini tote bag features a compact design suitable for everyday essentials. Crafted from a blend of polyurethane and leather, it offers durability and a refined appearance. The bag's mixed material construction provides a balanced combination of flexibility and sturdiness. Its versatile size makes it ideal for carrying daily necessities while maintaining a stylish look. Perfect for casual outings or work, this tote combines practicality with designer appeal
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.72
£102.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger Womens TH City Mini Tote Bag in Ivory - One Size 019d0717-933a-7a07-bbd7-61036f8fdc2f
This mini tote bag features a combination of polyurethane and leather, offering a durable and stylish accessory. Its neutral mix design ensures versatility for various outfits and occasions. The compact size makes it suitable for carrying essentials, making it ideal for daily use or casual outings. Crafted with quality materials, this tote provides a sophisticated look while maintaining practicality
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.72
£102.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger Women's TH CITY MINI TOTE MONO NYLON AW0AW18162 Tote, KHAKI, One Size B0F4RRVKQ4
This is an authentic and original product from Tommy Hilfiger This style has been sustainably produced
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tommy Hilfiger crossbody bag
Dimensions: 17x20x6 cm
Main compartment with zipper
Exterior zipper pocket
Interior zipper pocket, slip pocket, pen holder
Adjustable shoulder strap
Model: Th City Summer Mini Tote AW0AW14875 DW6

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TH City Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£67.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£84.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel