Thule Ocean

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Ocean
from £321.99to £426.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof box
• Roof Box Features: Central locking, Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system, Safety lock
• Max. Number of Snowboards: 5
• Max. Number of Skis: 7
• Max. Ski Length: 180 cm
• Suitable for: Aluminum rail profile, Thule Wing Bar, and square profile
• Volume: 430 L
• Max. Payload: 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Ocean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule ProBar Evo Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp 392000
Thule ProBar Evo Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Thule WingBar Evo Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp 711520
Thule WingBar Evo Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule SlideBar Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp 893000
Thule SlideBar Aluminium Roof Bars fits Fisker Ocean 2023 Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L195 cm x W78 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Properties
Roof Box Features:Central locking, Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system, Safety lock
Max. Number of Snowboards:5
Max. Number of Skis:7
Max. Ski Length:180 cm
Suitable for:Aluminum rail profile, Thule Wing Bar, and square profile
Volume:430 L
Max. Payload:50 kg
Weight
Weight:18 kg

Price History

1M
Thule Ocean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel