Thule Motion XT XXL

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Motion XT XXL
from £894.342 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof box
• Ski/Snowboard Compatible: Yes
• Roof Box Features: Central locking, Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system, Tension Straps
• Max. Number of Snowboards: 5
• Max. Number of Skis: 7
• Max. Ski Length: 215 cm
• Suitable for: Thule Wing, Slide, and SquareBar
• Volume: 610 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Motion XT XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Black Glossy XXL 639900 Car Travel Touring Cargo Storage
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Black Glossy XXL 639900 Car Travel Touring Cargo Storage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£894.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £892.41 / Unit
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Titan Glossy XXL 639901 Car Travel Touring Cargo Ski Box 629907
Thule Motion 3 Roof Box Titan Glossy XXL 639901 Car Travel Touring Cargo Ski Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£894.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £892.42 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L232 cm x W95 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre
Properties
Roof Box Features:Central locking, Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system, Tension Straps
Ski/Snowboard Compatible:Yes
Max. Number of Snowboards:5
Max. Number of Skis:7
Max. Ski Length:215 cm
Suitable for:Thule Wing, Slide, and SquareBar
Volume:610 L
Max. Payload:75 kg
Weight
Weight:25.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Motion XT XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule Motion XT XXL
opieoils
prodImage
£894.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £892.41 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£894.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £892.42 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel