Thule DockGlide

Manufacturer: Thule
from £175.00to £224.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Kayak holder
• Felt-covered saddles for easy loading and unloading
• Large, flexible, padded supports to protect the hull
• Medium tie-down straps with buckle protection for secure fastening
• Suitable for kayaks and SUP boards up to 90 cm wide and 35 kg weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule DockGlide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 896000 DockGlide B01N1MNIKW
Helps Glide and centre a kayak onto the vehicle Two independent pivoting saddles with angle-setting lever conforms to limitless range of hull shapes Quickly secure the kayak using the centre load straps with car-protective buckle bumpers and Quick draw bow and Stern tie-downs Fits a variety of Thule rack systems, round bars and most factory racks due to t-track and flip fit brackets
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
THULE DockGlide Kayak Carrier
THULE DockGlide Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£207.45
Shipping: Free
THULE - 896 DockGlide Kayak Carrier Car Roof Bar Support Holder Rack Canoe *NEW* 896000
THULE - 896 DockGlide Kayak Carrier Car Roof Bar Support Holder Rack Canoe *NEW*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 896000 Kayak Carrier dockglide 896 B01MTUDGYU
A flexible kayak port with felt coated media that simplify the loading and unloading Two independent media ammortizzati with angle adjustment lever that allows you to adapt to a wide range of shapes Cushioned, broad and flexible protects hull media; Media Rear Doors covered in felt facilitate the loading and unloading of the kayak The central fermacarico with anti-scratch buckles straps ensure fast kayak; transports kayaks up to 90 cm in width and 35 kg in weight Includes the T-Track of the WingBar, can also be fitted on Thule SquareBars attachment via optional adapter 8897
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 896000 DockGlide
Helps Glide and centre a kayak onto the vehicle Two independent pivoting saddles with angle-setting lever conforms to limitless range of hull shapes Quickly secure the kayak using the centre load straps with car-protective buckle bumpers and Quick draw bow and Stern tie-downs Fits a variety of Thule rack systems, round bars and most factory racks due to t-track and flip fit brackets
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kayak holder
Felt-covered saddles for easy loading and unloading
Large, flexible, padded supports to protect the hull
Medium tie-down straps with buckle protection for secure fastening
Suitable for kayaks and SUP boards up to 90 cm wide and 35 kg weight

Price History

1M 3M
Thule DockGlide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Colorado
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Adventure Kit
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£207.45
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel