Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit (611300)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £171.99to £187.496 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit 611300
• Material: aluminum
• Compatible with most vehicles
• Easy to clean and maintain
• Quick and hassle-free installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit (611300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE CAPROCK CROSSBAR ADAPTOR KIT- ROOF BAR RACK PLATFORM VAN 4X4 611300
THULE CAPROCK CROSSBAR ADAPTOR KIT- ROOF BAR RACK PLATFORM VAN 4X4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit roof platform crossbar kit Roof platform accessory 611300
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit roof platform crossbar kit Roof platform accessory, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit Roof Platform Aluminum, One-Size B0BR8H4PMN
Easily attach your Thule Caprock roof platform to your factory rack or other third-party rack systems Fits crossbars up to 3.74” / 95 mm wide and between 0.67” / 17mm and 1.81” / 46mm tall Crossbar kit includes four mounting points for a secure attachment Locks are included to secure your roof platform to your vehicle's crossbars
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Crossbar Kit for Caprock Roof Platform - 611300
Thule Crossbar Kit for Caprock Roof Platform - 611300, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit for Caprock Roof Platform 611300
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit for Caprock Roof Platform, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£187.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £187.30 / Unit
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit 611300
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£187.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit 611300
Material: aluminum
Compatible with most vehicles
Easy to clean and maintain
Quick and hassle-free installation

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Caprock Crossbar Kit (611300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SnowPack 7324
£165.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule SnowPack 7322
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
£149.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vanstyle_4x4style
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
goode-leisure
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel