THQ Elex II PS5

Manufacturer: THQ
from £12.99to £34.2811 offersManufacturer: THQ
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
• Post-apocalyptic science fantasy world called Magalan
• Jetpack for exploring Magalan
• Improved controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Elex II PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Nordic Elex II 2 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New NOTSPECIFIED
Elex II 2 | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Elex 2 II PS5 | Open World RPG Game | Brand New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Elex 2 II PS5 | Open World RPG Game | Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.39 / Unit
Elex II - PlayStation 5 4097075
Explore the planet of Magellan with unprecedented freedom, using your trusted jetpack to traverse the map and even fly! Interact with a lived-in world full of unique NPCs who will remember what you've done and react accordingly Npcs will join or leave your group depending on how you behave and are able to be killed, which will all have an effect on the story Engage in fluid close and ranged combat with a massively improved control system Experience a story where your actions have consequences, immersing you in a world of moral decisions, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
THQ Nordic Elex II 2 PS5 Sony PlayStation 5 RPG New and Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Elex II 2 PS5 Sony PlayStation 5 RPG New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.95
£16.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Elex II - PlayStation 5 (PS5) (New) NOT SPECIFIED
Elex II - PlayStation 5 (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic ELEX II (PS5) NOTSPECIFIED
ELEX II (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic ELEX II PS5 GAME NOTSPECIFIED
ELEX II PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
Elex II (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022) Pegi 18+ PS5 FREE SHIPPING NOT SPECIFIED
Elex II (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022) Pegi 18+ PS5 FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.98 / Unit
Elex II - PlayStation 5 (PS5) NOT SPECIFIED
Elex II - PlayStation 5 (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Elex II - PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) 9120080077141
Elex II - PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Elex 2 (PS5) - Brand New & Sealed Free UK P&P NOT SPECIFIED
Elex 2 (PS5) - Brand New & Sealed Free UK P&P, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Post-apocalyptic science fantasy world called Magalan
Jetpack for exploring Magalan
Improved controls
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Elex II PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£24.86
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3Compare 3 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 1 Prices
THQ Battle of the Bands Wii
£13.85
THQ Battle of the Bands WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series XCompare 3 Prices
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2
£14.97
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille PS2
£59.99
THQ Ratatouille PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Monster House GBA
£44.69
THQ Monster House GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£65.36
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3
£14.95
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS5
£12.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V PS5
£13.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
itemdropuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
rapid30k
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.39 / Unit
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
landsbeyond
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £1.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel