Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet silver (X0253-001-21-L15.5)
- Charm bracelet made of 925 sterling silver
- Compatible with Thomas Sabo charm pendants
- Endless combination possibilities
- Dimensions: Length 15.5 cm, Thickness 3.8 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet silver (X0253-001-21-L15.5)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Pandora 590713
£50.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet 925 Sterling Silver B079VRV7PQ
High-quality 925 sterling silver bracelet. The exceptional Thomas Sabo bracelets for women are captivating with their unique design and colour combinations. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. Silver, gold and rose-gold bracelets offer numerous combinations including bangles, bracelets, charm bracelets, friendship and pearl bracelets. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.

£60.30
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Woman Bracelet ref. X0253-001-21-L15,5

£74.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Charm bracelet made of 925 sterling silver |
| Compatible with Thomas Sabo charm pendants |
| Endless combination possibilities |
| Dimensions: Length 15.5 cm, Thickness 3.8 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet silver (X0253-001-21-L15.5)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products