Thomas Sabo Charm pendant feather silver (1010-431-12)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant feather silver (1010-431-12)
from £45.00to £68.293 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Material: gilded, Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W1 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant feather silver (1010-431-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Feathers Yellow Gold Rose Gold Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1010-431-12 B00H7F1A3C
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Feathers Charm Pendant 1010-431-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Feathers Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / 1
Thomas Sabo women charm pendant dog puppy club 1010-431-12
Thomas Sabo women charm pendant dog puppy club, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:gilded, Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant feather silver (1010-431-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant feather silver (1010-431-12)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / 1
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel