Pandora Shimmering Pink Charm (791691C03)

Price History
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Sliding
• Type of Rock: Murano glass
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W9 mm x H13.6 mm x D13.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Shimmering Pink Charm (791691C03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pandora Opalescent Pink Charm- No Box 791691C03
Meaningful Charms: For unlimited self-expression and personalisation, add these beautiful charms to your look. Tell your story and hold your memories and passions close Exquisite Craftsmanship: This charm for women has been uniquely hand-finished using our sleek and sustainable sterling silver blend Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Official Pandora: Along with your authentic Pandora bracelet, you will receive an official Pandora box, ready to gift to you or your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions. Wear With Confidence: Pandora jewellery empowers everyone to express their style and individuality in new and exciting ways. Pandora inspire women around the world to tell their stories through beautiful jewellery.
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
Pandora Silver Opalescent Pink Charm 791691C03
Pandora Silver Opalescent Pink Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.00
£36.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pandora Opalescent Pink Charm- No Box 791691C03
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 mm x H13.6 mm x D13.6 mm
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Sliding
Type of Rock:Murano glass

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Shimmering Pink Charm (791691C03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Colorful charm.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
This charm is BEAUTIFUL because even it is blue has a combination with the small pink crystals that together when light reflects on it you can see a beautiful and colorful charm . I will recommend it to all it looks really...View More awesome.View Less
Lovely colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
Nice charm
Great present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
Bought it for better half. She’s delighted with it. Job done.
Eye catching
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
This bead is very pretty & stands out on my Pandora bracelet because the pink colour in with the blue catches the light
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
Top
With reviews from

Pandora Shimmering Pink Charm (791691C03) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
Pandora Shimmering Pink Charm (791691C03)
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
designerjewelleryoutlet
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel