Pandora Petrol-colored Pavé Clip (791817MCZ)

Price History
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Type of Rock: Zirconia
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W4.6 mm x H10.3 mm x D10.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Petrol-colored Pavé Clip (791817MCZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Silver Teal Pave Clip Charm 791817MCZ
Pandora Silver Teal Pave Clip Charm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.00
£40.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pandora Petrolfarbener Pavé-Clip 791817MCZ Pendant
Clip in sterling silver with 28 turquoise cubic zirconia in pave setting and silicone core High-quality workman With this charm you can show the world who you are and what matters to you in a beautiful way A charming gift idea that all your loved ones will appreciate The product is not delivered in a box. The box is sold separately
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.6 mm x H10.3 mm x D10.3 mm
Features
Trailer Type:Charm
Type of Rock:Zirconia
Material
Material:Sterling Silver

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Petrol-colored Pavé Clip (791817MCZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2021
|
No mistakes with Pandora!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2021
|
My wife only puts Pandora beads on her bracelets. This one doesn’t stay locked on which is disappointing and will make a trip to kohls!
pandora clips
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/01/2021
|
it met my expectations of the product.
Looks nice, but that's it..
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/01/2021
|
Clip fell off and was lost in less than one day. Beware!
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2020
|
Always pleased with pandora charms, lovely piece of jewellery
With reviews from

Pandora Petrol-colored Pavé Clip (791817MCZ) Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
4
Pandora Petrol-colored Pavé Clip (791817MCZ)
designerjewelleryoutlet
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel