Pandora 590713

Price History
• Bracelet
• Material: Sterling Silver
• 3 sizes: 17 cm, 19 cm, 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora 590713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Moments Women's Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet for Charms , Size 21 590713-21
Pandora Moments Womens Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet For Charms , Size 21 Product Type: Bracelet Brand: Pandora Color: Silver Size: 21 Cm
prodImage
£50.00
£60.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Pandora Bangle 590713-19
Charm PANDORA 59713-19
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Moments Women's Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet for Charms, Size 21, No Box 590713-21
Sleek and Elegant: This beautiful Pandora sterling silver bangle features an embossed ball clasp. Wear this cuff bracelet on its own or adorned with your favourite Pandora Moments charms Bangle Bracelet: With a choice of open or closed design, Pandora bangles for women add the finishing touch to an elegant look Exquisite Craftsmanship: This ladies bracelet bangle has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box How to Get the Perfect Size: With your palm open and facing up, wrap a measuring tape around your wrist, just above your wrist bone. Use this cm measurement to find the correct size in our guide. Size 21 corresponds to wrist diameter of 19 - 20 cm Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
Pandora Moments Bangle Bracelet 17 cm 8261885100286_44683573100798
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Pandora Model: 590713-17 Barcode Number: 5700302180466 Gender: Women's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Material: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Colour: Movement: Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Moments Bangle Bracelet 17 cm 44683573100798
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Pandora. Model:. 590713-17. Barcode Number:. 5700302180466. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Material:. Dial Colour:. Band Material:. Band Colour:. Movement:. Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 8.3 IN 590713-21
...
prodImage
£112.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
PANDORA Moments Women's Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet for Charms, Size 21, No Box 590713-21
Sleek and Elegant: This beautiful Pandora sterling silver bangle features an embossed ball clasp. Wear this cuff bracelet on its own or adorned with your favourite Pandora Moments charms Bangle Bracelet: With a choice of open or closed design, Pandora bangles for women add the finishing touch to an elegant look Exquisite Craftsmanship: This ladies bracelet bangle has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box How to Get the Perfect Size: With your palm open and facing up, wrap a measuring tape around your wrist, just above your wrist bone. Use this cm measurement to find the correct size in our guide. Size 21 corresponds to wrist diameter of 19 - 20 cm Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Other
3 sizes: 17 cm, 19 cm, 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora 590713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1131 Reviews

Latest
Small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
This item is small and looks cheap with the Pandora stamp on it. I returned it.
Braclet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
Beautiful
Bangle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Lovely bangle
Size up
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
I followed the size chart to choose my appropriate size. But when it came, I found it was way small if you wanna actually put any beads on the bracelet. Yes it fit. But adding just a couple beats and it already felt ridiculously...View More too small. So my advice is size up. Otherwise it was beautiful, I just have to go through all the returning process now and try to figure out the actual right size, bummer.View Less
Great design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Great design
With reviews from

Pandora 590713 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 1131 reviews
5
742
4
126
3
54
2
44
1
165

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Infinity bracelet (5524421)
£50.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE-ZI
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00510797
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Pearl Disk Station JF01739791
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pandora 590713
UNIVERSAL TIME
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £10.00
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel