Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)

Price History
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Dimensions: L17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Swarovski Emily Bracelet 1808960 - Delicate Bezel-Clear Crystals on Rhodium-Plated Band
Swarovski Emily Bracelet 1808960 - a timeless accessory that catches light with every movement. This delicate strand features bezel-set clear...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Emily Bracelet 1808960 55923532136822
Add a touch of radiant elegance to your wrist with the Swarovski 1808960 Crystal Sparkle Bracelet. Expertly crafted to capture the brand’s signature brilliance, this bracelet features a stunning array of clear Swarovski crystals set in a polished rhodium-plated finish. Designed to complement any outfit, from casual daywear to glamorous evening looks, this versatile piece shines with timeless sophistication. The adjustable chain ensures a comfortable and perfect fit, making it an ideal gift for yourself or a loved one. Elevate your jewelry collection with this dazzling Swarovski bracelet that celebrates sparkle and style. Key Features: Rhodium-plated finish for long-lasting shine Embellished with clear Swarovski crystals Adjustable chain for a perfect fit Elegant and versatile design Comes in official Swarovski packaging
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Emily Bracelet 1808960 15251676070262_55923532136822
Add a touch of radiant elegance to your wrist with the Swarovski 1808960 Crystal Sparkle Bracelet. Expertly crafted to capture the brand’s signature brilliance, this bracelet features a stunning array of clear Swarovski crystals set in a polished rhodium-plated finish. Designed to complement any outfit, from casual daywear to glamorous evening looks, this versatile piece shines with timeless sophistication. The adjustable chain ensures a comfortable and perfect fit, making it an ideal gift for yourself or a loved one. Elevate your jewelry collection with this dazzling Swarovski bracelet that celebrates sparkle and style. Key Features: Rhodium-plated finish for long-lasting shine Embellished with clear Swarovski crystals Adjustable chain for a perfect fit Elegant and versatile design Comes in official Swarovski packaging
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Woman Bracelet ref. 1808960
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Rhodium Plated Crystal Imber Emily Tennis Bracelet 7758018
This tennis bracelet is rhodium-plated with a line of bezel-set clear crystals that catch the light with every movement. It comes with an extender so you can adjust the fit to suit your wrist. The crystals sit flush in their bezels for a smooth, continuous look that feels refined without being too bold. Delicate enough for everyday wear but polished enough for occasions when you want a little extra shine. The rhodium plating gives it a bright, silver-tone finish that stays looking fresh. The fold-over clasp is secure and simple to fasten yourself - just press and click shut. Works beautifully layered with other bracelets for a stacked look or worn solo for understated elegance. The solid chain construction means it will handle daily wear without losing its shape or sparkle. Perfect for workwear, evening events or weekend plans when you want something that feels effortless but put-together. Main stone: crystal. Length of bracelet 18cm/7.1in. Solid chain. EAN: 9005818089606.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 1808960 Emily White Round Crystal Tennis Bracelet Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 'Emily' Womens Base Metal Bracelet - Silver 1808960 - One Size 7810601d-c215-415b-b0ac-7c2acca2cdbe
This dazzling Bracelet for Women from Swarovski is the perfect gift to spoil yourself or a loved one. The Bracelet is made out of Base Metal, colored Silver at Length: 17.5 cm weighing in at grams with a Width of cm at its widest point. The Swarovski 'Emily' Women's Base Metal Bracelet - Silver 1808960 is delivered in a stunning gift box and carries a two year warranty.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.95
£122.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17.5 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Type of Rock:Crystal glass

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1571AN710
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5171991)
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1690CZ040
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1518AN040
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Twist Bracelet (5620552)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel