Fossil Vintage Casual (JF03098001)

Price History
• Bracelet
• Gender: Men
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Magnetic closure
• Material: Leather, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Vintage Casual (JF03098001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Bracelet for Men Vintage Casual, Inner Length: 175mm - 190mm black Stainless Steel Bracelet, JF03098001 B07N2VN4X8
This multi-strand bracelet features braided black-on-black leather, stainless steel and an adjustable magnetic closure Material: Leather Color: Black Measurements: Inner Length: 175mm - 190mm
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Black Leather Bracelet Jf03098001
The black leather bracelet JF03098001 from Fossil combines contemporary style and craftsmanship. Made with authentic leather, it offers una lasting durability and a una pleasant feel on the wrist. The minimalist design and elegante fits perfectly with any outfit, from casual to formal. Ideal for those who want a versatile accessory that enhances their look with discretion and sophistication. A sophisticated detail designed to enhance personality with simplicity and class.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19 cm
Features
Gender:Men
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Magnetic closure
Material
Material:Leather, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Vintage Casual (JF03098001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Kariana (SKJ1124040)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Vintage Casual Bracelet (JF03185793)
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-HEARTWING-PE
£44.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Bracelet Val Mosaic Disc (JF02905791)
£37.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ania Haie Turquoise Disc Bracelet (B014-01G)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILGEM-BA
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Bracelet 2780570
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Vintage Casual (JF03098001)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel