Fossil Box set bracelet Elliott Glitz (JFS00452040)
- Bracelets
- Gender: Women
- Bracelet Type: Bracelet
- Closure Type: Carabiner
- Type of Rock: Glass
- Material: Sterling Silver
- Adjustment Range: 16.5 cm - 19.1 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Fossil Box set bracelet Elliott Glitz (JFS00452040)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Pandora 590713
£50.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fossil Bracelet for Women Glitz By The Yard, Total Length: 16.5 cm + 1.2 cm + 1.2 cm Silver Sterling Silver Bracelet, JFS00452040 4013496133059_mfn
Material: Sterling Silver Color: Silver Finish: Polished Closure type: Lobster Clasp

£54.01
£63.91
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Fossil Bracelet for Women Glitz By The Yard, Total Length: 16.5 cm + 1.2 cm + 1.2 cm Silver Sterling Silver Bracelet, JFS00452040 B07J4WX4C1
Material: Sterling Silver Color: Silver Finish: Polished Closure type: Lobster Clasp

£66.79
Shipping: Free
Fossil Bracelet for Women Glitz By The Yard, Total Length: 16.5 cm + 1.2 cm + 1.2 cm Silver Sterling Silver Bracelet, JFS00452040 4013496133059_mfn
Material: Sterling Silver Color: Silver Finish: Polished Closure type: Lobster Clasp

£68.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adjustment Range: | 16.5 cm - 19.1 cm |
|---|
| Gender: | Women |
|---|---|
| Bracelet Type: | Bracelet |
| Closure Type: | Carabiner |
| Type of Rock: | Glass |
| Material: | Sterling Silver |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Fossil Box set bracelet Elliott Glitz (JFS00452040)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products