Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)

Price History
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Adjustment Range: 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated 9009655054698_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring gold-tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning gold-tone plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 16.5 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and gold-tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated 9009655054698_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring gold-tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning gold-tone plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 16.5 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and gold-tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B07TWP47C1
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring gold-tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning gold-tone plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 16.5 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and gold-tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Gold Tone Plated Una Angelic Bracelet 7783368
This gold-tone plated bracelet is set with a row of round clear crystals, each one framed in sparkling crystal pave. The solid chain construction gives you a substantial feel and the crystals catch the light beautifully, adding sparkle with every movement. The gold-tone plating gives you the luxe look of gold without the cost and the smooth finish reflects light with a polished shine. Perfect for evening occasions or when you want to add a touch of sparkle to your everyday look. The solid chain means it holds its structure well and the clasp fastening keeps it in place. Layer it with other bracelets for a stacked look or wear it solo as a statement piece. The pave crystal frames add depth and dimension, giving you brilliant sparkle that catches attention without feeling too showy. Main stone: crystal. Length of bracelet 16.5cm/6.5in. Solid chain. EAN: 9009655054698.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Adjustment Range:16.5 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Type of Rock:Crystal glass

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Tennis Deluxe Armband (5409771)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Gema Bracelet (5644687)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel