Swarovski Attract Round Ring

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Attract Round Ring
from £54.2314 offersManufacturer: SwarovskiPrice History
• Ladies' ring
• Swarovski elements
• Rhodium-plated
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Stilla Attract ring Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B09XLDHRRR
Crafted for every occasion, the Stilla family evokes pure elegance This classic ring takes radiance to the next level with clear crystals along the shank and a trio of precision-cut Swarovski Zirconia on a shining gold-tone finish A beautiful piece of jewelry for everyday that can be easily matched with other pieces from the same family
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract ring, Round cut, Pavé, White, Rhodium plated B00LOD66F0
Stunningly timeless: A truly romantic gift, the Swarovski Attract round ring for women is designed for those looking for something radiant with sparkling Swarovski crystals on a rhodium plated band Vividly Sparkling: With a gleaming white, round chaton as the centrepiece set on a rhodium plated band with elegant chatons on either side, this Swarovski ring is easy to wear on any occasion Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching ring has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract ring, size 55, embellished with sparkling chatons and featuring a singular round chaton centrepiece on a simple rhodium plated band, with Swarovski ring box
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract ring, Round cut, Pav?, White, Rhodium plated
Features ...
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Ladies Attract Ring Round Size 55 5032921
Swarovski Ladies Attract Ring Round Size 55 5032921, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Ladies Silver Attract Round Ring Size 52 5032920
Swarovski Ladies Silver Attract Round Ring Size 52 5032920, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 5723334 Stilla Attract Cocktail Ring Round Cut, Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. "A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovski...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Swarovski Attract ring, Round cut, Pavé, White, Rhodium plated B00NMEQ7G2
Stunningly timeless: A truly romantic gift, the Swarovski Attract round ring for women is designed for those looking for something radiant with sparkling Swarovski crystals on a rhodium plated band Vividly Sparkling: With a gleaming white, round chaton as the centrepiece set on a rhodium plated band with elegant chatons on either side, this Swarovski ring is easy to wear on any occasion Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching ring has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract ring, size 58, embellished with sparkling chatons and featuring a singular round chaton centrepiece on a simple rhodium plated band, with Swarovski ring box
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Stilla Attract ring Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B09XLCWTSL
Crafted for every occasion, the Stilla family evokes pure elegance This classic ring takes radiance to the next level with clear crystals along the shank and a trio of precision-cut Swarovski Zirconia on a shining gold-tone finish A beautiful piece of jewelry for everyday that can be easily matched with other pieces from the same family
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Rhodium Plated Ring White Attract Trilogy Round 52 5448901
Swarovski Rhodium Plated Ring White Attract Trilogy Round 52, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract ring, Round cut, Pavé, White, Rhodium plated B00LB44A0K
Elegance and style: The Swarovski Attract round ring is beautifully designed with a stunningly brilliant Swarovski crystal surrounded by smaller white crystals in a timeless rhodium plating Stunning and unique: Turn up the glamour with this dazzling, rhodium plated ring which showcases a brilliant central crystal and smaller surrounding crystals to keep you sparkling from all angles Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching ring has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract Round ring for women, multiple sizes available, rhodium plated ring with a sparkling white crystals, with Swarovski ring box, Swarovski Attract collection
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract Light Ring Round Cut 5409189
Swarovski Attract Light Ring Round Cut 5409189, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Stilla Attract ring Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B09XLD49SM
Crafted for every occasion, the Stilla family evokes pure elegance This classic ring takes radiance to the next level with clear crystals along the shank and a trio of precision-cut Swarovski Zirconia on a shining gold-tone finish A beautiful piece of jewelry for everyday that can be easily matched with other pieces from the same family
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Stilla Attract ring Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B09XLDMJ9C
Crafted for every occasion, the Stilla family evokes pure elegance This classic ring takes radiance to the next level with clear crystals along the shank and a trio of precision-cut Swarovski Zirconia on a shining gold-tone finish A beautiful piece of jewelry for everyday that can be easily matched with other pieces from the same family
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Stilla Attract ring Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated B09XLCSQHZ
Crafted for every occasion, the Stilla family evokes pure elegance This classic ring takes radiance to the next level with clear crystals along the shank and a trio of precision-cut Swarovski Zirconia on a shining gold-tone finish A beautiful piece of jewelry for everyday that can be easily matched with other pieces from the same family
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Swarovski elements
Rhodium-plated

Price History

1M
Swarovski Attract Round Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Swarovski Attract Round Ring
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel