Pandora Sparkling & Polished Lines Ring (190919CZ)

Price History
• Ring
• Gender: Women
• Type of Rock: Zirconia
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D1.6 mm x H2.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling & Polished Lines Ring (190919CZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE PANDORA Multiband Crossover Ring 190919CZ
GENUINE PANDORA Multiband Crossover Ring 190919CZ, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Silver Sparkling & Polished Lines ring with cubic zirconia, 58 190919CZ-58
Cubic Zirconia Ring: Let your individuality shine through with this womens sterling silver ring. Featuring entwining rows of polished metal lined with cubic zirconia stones, this ladies silver ring makes for a chic cocktail ring Statement Styling: With hand-crafted, beautiful designs, Pandora rings for women are a style statement. Perfect as an eternity ring, promise ring, engagement ring, cocktail ring or wedding ring Pandora Timeless: A timeless, elegant and versatile collection with sparkling stones as their centrepiece. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter, friend - all those you cherish and those that cherish you Official Pandora: This authentic Pandora ring is ready to gift to your loved ones on birthdays, anniversaries, graduations or any special occasions International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Entwined Cubic Zirconia Ring, Size 56, No Box
Cubic Zirconia Ring: Let your individuality shine through with this womens sterling silver ring. Featuring entwining rows of polished metal lined with cubic zirconia stones, this ladies silver ring makes for a chic cocktail ring Statement Styling: With hand-crafted, beautiful designs, Pandora rings for women are a style statement. Perfect as an eternity ring, promise ring, engagement ring, cocktail ring or wedding ring Exquisite Craftsmanship: This ring for women has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Timeless: A timeless, elegant and versatile collection with sparkling stones as their centrepiece. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter, friend - all those you cherish and those that cherish you Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Timeless Women's Sterling Silver Entwined Cubic Zirconia Ring, Size 52, No Box
Cubic Zirconia Ring: Let your individuality shine through with this womens sterling silver ring. Featuring entwining rows of polished metal lined with cubic zirconia stones, this ladies silver ring makes for a chic cocktail ring Statement Styling: With hand-crafted, beautiful designs, Pandora rings for women are a style statement. Perfect as an eternity ring, promise ring, engagement ring, cocktail ring or wedding ring Exquisite Craftsmanship: This ring for women has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Timeless: A timeless, elegant and versatile collection with sparkling stones as their centrepiece. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter, friend - all those you cherish and those that cherish you Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D1.6 mm x H2.3 mm
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Properties
Gender:Women
Type of Rock:Zirconia

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling & Polished Lines Ring (190919CZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

220 Reviews

Latest
Love it. Just as pictured.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
It’s perfect. I’m a size 6, and this fits just like the size 6 rings from the physical Pandora store.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Very good
With reviews from

Pandora Sparkling & Polished Lines Ring (190919CZ) Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 220 reviews
5
125
4
17
3
7
2
14
1
57
Pandora Sparkling & Polished Lines Ring (190919CZ)
traditionofoxford
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£111.79
Shipping: Free
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel