Pandora Sparkling Triple Ring (199400C01)
- Ring
- Gender: Women
- Type of Rock: Zirconia
- Material: Sterling Silver
- Dimensions: D2.57 mm x H6.99 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Triple Ring (199400C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pandora Baby-Schnuller Charm-Anhänger 781490C01 Pendant uytrs
eggs a new arrival in the family with the baby dummy charm pendant The 14k rose gold plated mouthpiece sparkles with cubic zirconia pave in heart shape The sterling silver dummy plate is decorated with a single stone and carries the engraving: "Made with love" A meaningful addition to a proud mother's bracelet International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£39.77
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Moments Women's Sterling Silver Snake Chain Slider Bracelet, No Box 599652C01-2
Slider Bracelet: Add some sparkle to your look with an adjustable sliding bracelet. These slider bracelets for women can be easily adjusted to your wrist size with the innovative sliding clasp Exquisite Craftsmanship: This slider bracelet has been hand-finished in sleek and sustainable sterling silver. This blend preserves the colour, lustre and weight of silver, while improving the durability of your favourite pieces Pandora Moments: A personal reminder of the people, passions, memories and dreams that drive you forward. A perfect gift for your wife, mother, daughter or friend so that they can become a storyteller through their style Pandora: Along with your Pandora bracelet, you will receive an Pandora box, ready to gift to your loved ones on birthdays, anniversaries, graduations or any special occasions Pandora: This piece of Pandora jewellery is ready to gift to your loved ones on Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, Christmas, birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasions with an Pandora gift box Your order may arrive in our new and improved gift box, designed to fit through your letterbox

£51.98
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Triple band sterling silver ring with clear cubic zirconia, 54 199400C01-54
Sparkling triple band ring Three large cubic zirconia Symbol of families coming together

£76.85
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Triple band sterling silver ring with clear cubic zirconia, 60 199400C01-60
The sparkling triple ring is a striking statement piece in a stacking look. . This reinterpretation of a bestseller is adorned with three large cubic zirconias and a pavé of smaller stones. . The rings linked together are a symbol of families come together - a perfect gift for mother

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Timeless Triple band sterling silver ring with clear cubic zirconia, 52
Sparkling triple band ring Three large cubic zirconia Symbol of families coming together

£78.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | D2.57 mm x H6.99 mm |
|---|
| Material: | Sterling Silver |
|---|
| Gender: | Women |
|---|---|
| Type of Rock: | Zirconia |
Price History
1M 3M
Pandora Sparkling Triple Ring (199400C01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products