Thomas Sabo Ring with pink stone (TR2474-051-9)

• Women's Ring
• Material: 925 Silver
• Gemstone: Pink Zirconia
• Features: Handmade, Fashionable
• Weight: 2.744 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with pink stone (TR2474-051-9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Ring 925 Sterling Silver B0DZ6SRV8S
High-quality 925 sterling silver ring available in different sizes. The feminine ladies' jewellery line made of sterling silver is characterised by its unique, trend-conscious and sparkling design, among other things. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The fashionable ring is offered in various combinations including precious rings, rings with stones, infinity rings, heart rings, as well as rings with pearls or even in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-52 B0DJCL81VZ
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-52
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo TR2474-051-9-54 Brilliant Cut Pink Zirconia Jewellery
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-54 B0DJCLDN8Y
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-54
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-60 B0FN3JFT7D
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-60
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-50 B0FJ8TXHLS
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-50
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-56 B0DJCLP717
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Ring with Pink Brilliant-Cut Stone, Women's Ring TR2474-051-9-56
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Ring
Material: 925 Silver
Gemstone: Pink Zirconia
Features: Handmade, Fashionable
Weight: 2.744 g

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with pink stone (TR2474-051-9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Ring with pink stone (TR2474-051-9)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel