Thomas Sabo Ring white stones (TR2380-051-14)
- Cocktail ring
- Material: 925 sterling silver
- Gemstone setting: large square princess-cut cubic zirconia, surrounded by baguetteand square-shaped cubic zirconia
- Ring shank: gently rounded for wearing comfort
- Ring head width 8, ring shank width 2
Price History
1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring white stones (TR2380-051-14)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Elli Ring 0610881519
£35.90
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Ring White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2380-051-14 B09WB174DN
High-quality 925 sterling silver ring available in different sizes. The feminine ladies' jewellery line made of sterling silver is characterised by its unique, trend-conscious and sparkling design, among other things. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The fashionable ring is offered in various combinations including precious rings, rings with stones, infinity rings, heart rings, as well as rings with pearls or even in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2380-051-14 B09W9YQHV8

£65.60
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2380-051-14 TR2380-051-14-50

£69.45
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Ring White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver TR2380-051-14 1BDX-6VP0-XBST

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cocktail ring |
| Material: 925 sterling silver |
| Gemstone setting: large square princess-cut cubic zirconia, surrounded by baguetteand square-shaped cubic zirconia |
| Ring shank: gently rounded for wearing comfort |
| Ring head width 8, ring shank width 2 |
Price History
1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring white stones (TR2380-051-14)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products