Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Turtle with Blue Stones

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £85.34to £90.003 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Charm Pendant
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver, partially oxidized
• Design: Turtle with blue gemstones
• Clasp Type: Lobster Clasp
• Dimensions: 31 x 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Turtle with Blue Stones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant turtle with blue stones 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened B09TGBMGD5
High-quality 925 sterling silver charm. Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace. Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men. The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant turtle with blue stones 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened 1897-667-1
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1897-667-1 Charm Club | Turtle | Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm Pendant
Material: 925 Sterling Silver, partially oxidized
Design: Turtle with blue gemstones
Clasp Type: Lobster Clasp
Dimensions: 31 x 25 mm

Price History

1M
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Turtle with Blue Stones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Acotis Jewellery Limited
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel