Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Shell Triple Charm Pendant (791697C01)

Price History
• Pandora Pendant
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver
• Motifs: Shell, Fish, Turtle
• Adorned with turquoise Murano glass and enamel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Shell Triple Charm Pendant (791697C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Tropischer Seestern & Muschel Clip-Charm 791678C01 Pendant
Imagine sunny days on the beach while surfing with the tropical starfish and shell clip charm Inspired by treasures found on the beach, it features shells and starfish surrounded by pavé details with blue and turquoise artificial crystals that symbolise the sparkling sea waves This clip charm has a silicone core that holds it in place and therefore does not fit the two threads (raised fixed intermediate elements) It can otherwise be attached anywhere on the bracelet and creates a carefree beach atmosphere The product is not shipped in a box, this must be purchased separately
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Conch Triple Dangle Charm 791697C01
Embark on a snorkel adventure and get to know the beautiful essences of the dreamy deep blue sea with this triple sea charm pendant This trio of sterling silver charms includes a shell, a fish with turquoise enamel detailing, and a sea turtle with two-tone blue and green Murano glass as a curb The connecting ring contains a tiny raised starfish and the messages "Explore" and "Dream" that remind you to search your next adventure wherever it may be Compatible with Pandora Moments bracelets The product is not shipped in a box, this must be purchased separately
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Conch Triple Dangle Charm 15024573415798_55131211661686
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Model: Barcode Number: Gender: Case Size: Case Colour: Case Material: Dial Colour: Band Material: Band Colour: Movement: Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Conch Triple Dangle Charm 55131211661686
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Model:. Barcode Number:. Gender:. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Material:. Dial Colour:. Band Material:. Band Colour:. Movement:. Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Conch Triple Dangle Charm 791697C01 B09X6YRJDB
Embark on a snorkel adventure and get to know the beautiful essences of the dreamy deep blue sea with this triple sea charm pendant This trio of sterling silver charms includes a shell, a fish with turquoise enamel detailing, and a sea turtle with two-tone blue and green Murano glass as a curb The connecting ring contains a tiny raised starfish and the messages "Explore" and "Dream" that remind you to search your next adventure wherever it may be Compatible with Pandora Moments bracelets The product is not shipped in a box, this must be purchased separately
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pandora Pendant
Material: 925 Sterling Silver
Motifs: Shell, Fish, Turtle
Adorned with turquoise Murano glass and enamel

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Shell Triple Charm Pendant (791697C01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Pandora Fish, Sea Turtle & Shell Triple Charm Pendant (791697C01)
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
IN TIME SHOP
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel