Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart (0773-001-12)
from £31.953 offers
Price History- Trailer
- Trailer Type: Charm
- Closure Type: Carabiner
- Material: Sterling Silver
- Dimensions: W1 Centimetre x H2.7 Centimetre
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant hearts Charm Heart 925 Sterling Silver B006RR7NLO
Lifestyle Jewellery for men and woman Trendy design Jewellery Box included Material details: 925 Sterling silver Stone pearl information: nicht vorhanden

£31.95
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 0773-001-12 Hearts Charm 925 Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Woman Charm - Pendant ref. 0773-001-12

£41.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W1 Centimetre x H2.7 Centimetre |
|---|
| Material: | Sterling Silver |
|---|
| Trailer Type: | Charm |
|---|---|
| Closure Type: | Carabiner |
Price History
1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart (0773-001-12)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products