Thomas Sabo Charm pendant protective moon white (1500-414-14)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant protective moon white (1500-414-14)
from £32.22to £49.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Type of Rock: Zirconia
• Material: gilded, Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W0.54 Centimetre x H1.65 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant protective moon white (1500-414-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Protective Moon Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1500-414-14 B075XPHKQ5
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Gold Moon Charm Pendant 1500-414-14
Sterling Silver Gold Moon Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W0.54 Centimetre x H1.65 Centimetre
Material
Material:gilded, Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner
Type of Rock:Zirconia

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant protective moon white (1500-414-14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant protective moon white (1500-414-14)
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel