Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)

Price History
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Material: gilded, Metal
• Dimensions: L16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Swarovski Angelic Rose Bracelet 5240513
Genuine Swarovski Angelic Rose Bracelet 5240513, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£108.00
£111.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Swarovski Women's Angelic Jewelry Collection, Rose Gold Finish, Clear Crystals Size: 6 3/8 inches B01KP0VO4A
100% Authentic Swarovski! New with Tags! Angelic Bracelet, White, Rose Gold Plating 5240513 Length: 6 3/4 inchesArticle
prodImage
£118.22
£123.95
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated B01J1N6OH4
Stunningly timeless: The Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals surround a large, sparkling white crystal in this stunning, rose-gold tone plated bracelet, offering one-of-a-kind glamour and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 17 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and rose-gold tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Women's Angelic Jewelry Collection, Rose Gold Finish, Clear Crystals Size: 6 3/8 inches 031226.150.R.I69B3.US.SWARO.B01KP0VO4A
100% Authentic Swarovski! New with Tags! Angelic Bracelet, White, Rose Gold Plating 5240513 Length: 6 3/4 inchesArticle
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 5240513 Angelic Rose Gold White Crystal Halo Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Woman Bracelet 5240513 - Sparkling Crystal Bangle
Swarovski Woman Bracelet ref. 5240513 is a refined expression of sparkle and craftsmanship. Designed to elevate any look, it captures light with...
prodImage
£171.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16.5 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Type of Rock:Crystal glass
Material
Material:gilded, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)
jollllygood
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £3.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: £5.73
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel