Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)

Price History
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Dimensions: L17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (Ex Retail Stock Never been out of Box) RRP£125
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (Ex Retail Stock Never been out of Box) RRP£125, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£96.00
£100.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated QX-ELJD-2EXJ
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning rhodium plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 17 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and rhodium plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated B00P9L2NVO
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning rhodium plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 17 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and rhodium plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Angelic bracelet, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated QX-ELJD-2EXJ
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Angelic bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: A brilliant large row of white crystals, framed in clear crystal pave and connected together with stunning rhodium plating, for a signature Swarovski look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Angelic collection bracelet for women, 17 cm long with sparkling radiant crystals, large white circle crystals and rhodium plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Rhodium Plated Una Angelic Tennis Bracelet 7785036
This rhodium-plated tennis bracelet features a continuous row of round clear crystals, each one encircled by sparkling clear crystal pave that catches the light beautifully. The solid chain construction sits elegantly on the wrist and the rhodium plating gives it a bright, mirror-like finish. Designed to fit most wrists with a clasp that keeps it secure. The pave setting adds depth and brilliance to each crystal and the unbroken line of stones gives it that timeless tennis bracelet aesthetic. The tennis bracelet design is classic and versatile enough to work with evening wear, special occasions or layered with other bracelets for a more statement look. Pairs beautifully with matching pieces from the Una Angelic collection or wear it solo for understated sparkle. The continuous crystal setting creates a luxurious feel and the rhodium-plated finish reflects light with every movement. Stack it with other bracelets for maximum impact or keep it simple on its own for effortless elegance. Main stone: crystal. Length of bracelet 16.5cm/6.5in. Solid chain. EAN: 9009650711732.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 5071173 Angelic White Cluster Crystal Bracelet Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Type of Rock:Crystal glass

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)
jollllygood
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: £4.50
PARIS EIFFEL
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel