Swarovski Infinity bracelet (5524421)

Price History
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass, Zirconia
• Material: Metal, rhodium plated
• Adjustment Range: 24 cm
• Dimensions: L24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Infinity bracelet (5524421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Swarovski Womens Bangle, Crystals, Rhodium Plated, Zirconia / White, Medium 5524421
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Infinity Heart bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plating and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant white crystals created and cut to the Swarovski standard with a loving heart and infinity sign combination on a rhodium plated chain for a dazzling touch to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to complement any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Infinity collection heart bracelet for women, 24 cm long with radiant white crystals and rhodium plating with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Womens Bangle, Crystals, Rhodium Plated, Zirconia / White, Medium 5524421
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Infinity Heart bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plating and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant white crystals created and cut to the Swarovski standard with a loving heart and infinity sign combination on a rhodium plated chain for a dazzling touch to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to complement any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Infinity collection heart bracelet for women, 24 cm long with radiant white crystals and rhodium plating with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Crystal Infinity Bracelet 5524421
...
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Hyperbola Bracelet 5524421 Women's Bracelet B0CSBJ3GB8
Material: crystals
prodImage
£64.73
£75.54
Shipping: £10.81
with shipping: £10.81
Swarovski Woman Bracelet ref. 5524421
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Infinity Silver Bracelet RRP £75 5524421
Swarovski Infinity Silver Bracelet RRP £75, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Rhodium Plated Infinity & Heart Hyperbola Bracelet 7782589
This rhodium-plated bracelet features a twin element design showing a heart and infinity symbol intertwined together. The infinity symbol is adorned with a single bright crystal that catches the light beautifully and the rhodium plating gives it a bright, reflective finish. Solid chain construction feels substantial on your wrist and the polished details add a refined, elegant look that suits both casual and dressier occasions. The intertwined heart and infinity motif gives it symbolic meaning without being overly statement. The crystal adds just enough sparkle to elevate your outfit and the rhodium finish keeps the design looking polished. Wear it solo for understated elegance or layer with other bracelets for a more personalised look. The design sits beautifully on the wrist and works just as well for everyday wear as it does for celebrations. Main stone: crystal. Length of bracelet 24cm/9.5in. Solid chain. EAN: 9009655244211.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
£83.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Swarovski 5524421 | Hyperbola | Heart & Infinity Bracelet | Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Adjustment Range:24 cm
Dimensions:L24 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Drawstring closure
Type of Rock:Crystal glass, Zirconia
Material
Material:Metal, rhodium plated

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Infinity bracelet (5524421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE-ZI
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Subtle Trilogy Bracelet (5465384)
£62.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Bracelet 2780570
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Pearl Disk Station JF01739791
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Infinity bracelet (5524421)
PARIS EIFFEL
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£64.73
Shipping: £10.81
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel