Thomas Sabo Bracelet Heart with Beads (A1991-001-21)

Price History
• Bracelet made of 925 sterling silver
• Combination options with other bracelets
• Ideal gift for various occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Bracelet Heart with Beads (A1991-001-21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo bracelet heart with balls silver 925 sterling silver A1991-001-21-L19V B08F2ZNSNM
Material Further Details - Product: Bracelet - Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo - Packaging: Original Packaging with Documents
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo A1991-001-21-L19V Silver Heart Motif Engravable Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
First Class Diamonds Thomas Sabo Silver Heart Motif Engravable Bracelet - 925 A1991-001-21-L19V
Thomas Sabo Silver Heart Motif Engravable Bracelet - 925 A1991-001-21-L19V, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bracelet made of 925 sterling silver
Combination options with other bracelets
Ideal gift for various occasions

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Bracelet Heart with Beads (A1991-001-21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Satisfaction
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2023
|
I bought this bracelet for my granddaughters birthday. It looked so beautiful on the picture. I was a bit disappointed at how fine it was. I kept it though. The fineness of cost it one star off
1.0 out of 5 stars Cheap looking and bad value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/12/2022
|
Looks like it cost fifty pence to make, feel ripped off.
1.0 out of 5 stars very small, no box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
not very impressed for £50 spent. arrived in these little jiffy bags (no box) it is very small around the wrist as well, I'm a size 10 woman with slim wrists and this barely fits on mine. not what i expected at all and just...View More a bit disappointed as this was meant to be a present for someone.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Smaller than I thought it would be.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/08/2022
|
It was for a 70th birthday gift. It was a lot smaller than I thought it would be.
With reviews from

Thomas Sabo Bracelet Heart with Beads (A1991-001-21) Review Summary

2.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Thomas Sabo Bracelet Heart with Beads (A1991-001-21)
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel