Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
from £62.16to £95.003 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Earrings
• Earring Type:: Drop earrings
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Material: rhodium plated
• Diameter: 1 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection B09KX9LTDT
Measurements: Product length 2 cm, width 1 cm A staple piece: Elegantly crafted with glowing clear, round cut crystals in a rhodium plated setting, this earrings are timeless with a luxe and sophisticated looking finish Crafted with excellence: Striking in its size, these drop earrings combine boldness with elegance and refinement, with its glittering clear crystal and sleek rhodium setting Enhance your outfit: Stack and layer with other pieces from the Millenia collection for a glistening effect or on its own for a subtle and sophisticated way to catch everyone's attention Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Millenia earrings, round cut clear crystals in a rhodium plated setting, alongside a Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection
Features Measurements: Product length 2 cm, width 1 cm A staple piece: Elegantly crafted with glowing clear, round cut crystals in a rhodium plated...
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 5628351 Millenia Drop Earrings Round-Cut White Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 g
Features
Earring Type::Drop earrings
Type of Rock:Crystal glass
Material
Material:rhodium plated

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Attract Hoop Earrings (5563278)
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel