Swarovski Sparkling Dance Drop Earring (5504753)
Manufacturer: Swarovski
- Ear Jewelry
- Earring Type:: Drop earrings
- Type of Rock: Crystal glass, Zirconia
- Dimensions: W1 Centimetre x L2.6 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Drop Earring (5504753)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Swarovski
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Swarovski Sparkling Dance earrings, Round, White, Rose gold-tone plated B0814XLQ72
Brilliant and dazzling: These Swarovski Sparkling Dance Collection pierced hoop earrings will match any outfit, combining Swarovski crystals with the beauty of rose-gold tone plating Crafted with excellence: Dancing crystal earrings come with sparkling white Swarovski crystals and add elegance to any outfit with the brilliance that only Swarovski offers, wear as hoops or drops Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, these eye-catching earrings have been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x set of Swarovski Sparkling Dance Pierced Hoop Earrings, Swarovski crystals with rose-gold tone plating, Swarovski earring box, Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection

£86.46
Shipping: Free
SWAROVSKI Pendientes Sparkling Dance 5504753, blanco, baño tono oro rosa B07ZRY8BDY
A thoughtful gift. This lovely pair of earrings is an elegant gift for your friends and loved ones. This authentic Swarovski crystal measuring 1" x 3/8" will be the top of the line of your precious jewelry collection. Perfect to match with the other shiny dance line, any accessories and styles. Quality measurements. Swarovski crystal is produced at the company's traditional production plant in Wattens, Austria, where every crystal is subject to the strictest quality controls. The exact recipe and proportion of quartz, sand and minerals remain a secret of the company that is part of the legacy of pioneer Daniel Swarovski to his three children. Elegant design. These rose gold plated Swarovski drop earrings with "dancing crystal" design. The central dancing stone appears to float inside its rose gold plating, which is decorated with sparkling pavé. A lovely gift for special moments, these earrings will create a stunning kaleidoscope of reflections when light strikes them. CRYSTAL GRACE LINE. Inspired by the idea of a "dancing crystal" concept, this Sparkling Dance collection features a sparkling stone that floats inside a floral cage. This jewelry line exudes sophistication and elegance. DESIGN AND INNOVATION. The new cuts, shadows and sizes are conceived and made every day by Swarovski, pushing the limits of the crystal. Swarovski know-how not only focuses on refining crystal, but also explores methods that make the most incredible pieces possible. Bead, paving, bezel and prong settings are some of the techniques used to enhance shine and create exquisite refinement.

£90.89
£96.44
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Swarovski 5504753 Sparking Dance | Pierced Earrings | Rose Jewellery
Swarovski was founded in 1895 by Daniel Swarovski. The brand was founded after Daniel Swarovski patented an electric cutting machine in 1892. “A diamond for everyone" became one of Swarovsk...

£115.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Woman Earrings ref. 5504753

£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W1 Centimetre x L2.6 cm |
|---|
| Earring Type:: | Drop earrings |
|---|---|
| Type of Rock: | Crystal glass, Zirconia |
Price History
1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Drop Earring (5504753)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products