Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST

Manufacturer: Engelsrufer
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
from £45.001 offerManufacturer: Engelsrufer
• Ear Jewelry
• Earring Type:: Stud Earrings
• Type of Rock: Lapis lazuli
• Material: rhodium plated, Sterling Silver
• Diameter: 1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Angel Whisperer Healing Crystal Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver • Agate Powerstone Pendant • Ø 10mm B0845W5P4H
The highlight of this Engelsrufer Powerful Stone stud earrings made of sterling silver is the blue shimmering power stone pendant lapis lazuli With different stud earrings, you can create a new, distinctive look every day Power stones need proper care to guarantee a long service life. A guide with the most important steps for unloading, cleaning and charging is included in the box contents As a further finish, rhodium serves as a comfortable fit and protects the piece of jewellery from tarnishing - all pieces of jewellery are nickel-free and therefore also ideal for allergy sufferers The included jewellery box provides optimal protection and serves as an attractive gift box. The enclosed certificate confirms the high quality and authenticity of the jewellery
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1 Centimetre
Features
Earring Type::Stud Earrings
Type of Rock:Lapis lazuli
Material
Material:rhodium plated, Sterling Silver

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Engelsrufer

Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PE
£28.12
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PECompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-G
£48.94
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-GCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SG
£90.18
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SGCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-G
£28.47
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-GCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-S
£56.21
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BI
£71.14
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BICompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIM
£76.47
Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIMCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BI
£48.00
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BICompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIM
£38.70
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIMCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-RJ-ST
£45.00
Engelsrufer ERE-RJ-STCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pandora Pavé Heart Hoop Earrings (296317CZ)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ML-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILHEARTWING-ST
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel