Skagen Elin SKJ1057040

Price History
• Earrings
• Material: Stainless steel, glass stones
• Closure: Hook
• Dimensions: 35 x 3 x 1.8 mm
• Hoop earrings
• Material: Stainless steel
• Closure: Drop earring
• Diameter: 36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Elin SKJ1057040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skagen Earrings for Women Kariana, 35 mm x 3 mm x 1.8 mm Silver Stainless Steel Earrings, SKJ1057040 B074VCKB79
Measurements:35 mm x 3 mm x 1.8 mm Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Finish: Polished
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Elin Silver-Tone Thread Earrings - SKJ1057040
Skagen Elin Silver-Tone Thread Earrings - SKJ1057040, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Earrings
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Luxury Earrings In Steel Skj1057040
The SKJ1057040 stainless steel earrings from Skagen combine contemporary design with superior quality. Made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel, they ensure durability and shine in tempo. The sophisticated and minimalist shape enhances any look, perfectly adapting to both formal and casual occasions. Lightweight and hypoallergenic, they offer prolonged comfort without irritation. An accessory elegante that adds a touch of discreet class, ideal for those seeking style and functionality in one piece of jewelry.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Earrings
Material: Stainless steel, glass stones
Closure: Hook
Dimensions: 35 x 3 x 1.8 mm
Hoop earrings
Material: Stainless steel
Closure: Drop earring
Diameter: 36 mm
Simple ear hooks
Material: Stainless steel
Closure: Drop earring

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Elin SKJ1057040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Elin SKJ1057040
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel