Skagen Elin SKJ1053040

Manufacturer: Skagen
Skagen Elin SKJ1053040
from £23.73to £36.262 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Necklace with stylish pendant
• Material: Stainless steel with glass stones
• Clasp: Lobster clasp
• Length: 47.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Elin SKJ1053040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Necklace for Women Kariana, 16 mm x 16 mm x 1.7 mm Pendant Silver Stainless Steel Necklace, SKJ1053040 B074VB65ZM
Measurements:16 mm x 16 mm x 1.7 mm Pendant Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Finish: Polished
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
Skagen Women's Kariana Pebble & Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Pendant Necklace, 16 mm x 16 mm x 1.7 mm, Crystal B076G659C7
this silver-tone necklace features an interlocking circle pendant with clear crystal accents. the stainless steel chain is adjustable for length. finish: polished measurements: 16 mm x 16 mm x 1.7 mm pendant material: stainless steel and crystals closure: lobster clasp
prodImage
£36.26
£41.82
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Product Details
Necklace with stylish pendant
Material: Stainless steel with glass stones
Clasp: Lobster clasp
Length: 47.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Elin SKJ1053040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Skagen Elin SKJ1053040
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: £5.56
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel