Fossil Box set necklace Elliott Glitz (JFS00453040)

Price History
• Chain
• Material: Silver
• Adjustable length
• Closure type: Carabiner
• Dimensions: L46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Box set necklace Elliott Glitz (JFS00453040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Necklace for Women Glitz By The Yard, Total Length: 40 cm + 2.54 cm + 2.54 cm Silver Sterling Silver Necklace, JFS00453040 B07JVDS8JR
Material: Sterling Silver Color: Silver Finish: Polished Closure type: Lobster Clasp
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Sterling Silver Necklace Color: Silver (Model: JFS00453040)
DescriptionFossil has always been inspired by American creativity and ingenuity. Since 1984 we've strived to bring new life into the industry...
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm
Material
Material:Silver
Other
Adjustable length
Closure type: Carabiner

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Box set necklace Elliott Glitz (JFS00453040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERN-HEARTTREE-TRICO
£47.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00899797
£43.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Val Glitz Necklace (JF03057791)
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-LOTUS-ZI
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-BA-S
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Box set necklace Elliott Glitz (JFS00453040)
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel