Thomas Sabo Charm necklace silver 45 cm (X0254-001-21)

Price History
• Necklace
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Incl. Trailer: No
• Material: Silver
• Dimensions: L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm necklace silver 45 cm (X0254-001-21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Necklace Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver X0254-001-21-L45 4051245375961_mfn
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm necklace The elegant charm necklace can be ideally combined with individually selected Thomas Sabo charm pendants Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The stylish charm necklace offers endless combinations with charm pendants of your choice Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers
prodImage
£47.87
£54.47
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Lowest total price
Thomas Sabo X0254-001-21-L45 Women's Sterling Silver Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Necklace Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver X0254-001-21-L45 B079VDLCQD
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm necklace The elegant charm necklace can be ideally combined with individually selected Thomas Sabo charm pendants Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The stylish charm necklace offers endless combinations with charm pendants of your choice Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
First Class Diamonds Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Coloured Necklace X0254-001-21-L45 - 13%
Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Coloured Necklace X0254-001-21-L45 - 13%, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm
Material
Material:Silver
Properties
Closure Type:Carabiner
Incl. Trailer:No

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm necklace silver 45 cm (X0254-001-21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Incredible love! This necklace can break on its own for no reason!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2023
|
I really love this necklace. It’s beautiful. But it seems to me, that something wrong with the fact, that the links are not sealed and can open at any moment! I had two links open at the same time. I think, that it’s a defective...View More item. If to go to a jewelty workshop, a repair costs there 39€. The chain itself cost me 50€. And what should I do about it now? I’m going to call Amazon and ask them!View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
👍
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2022
|
Absolutely love it matches my bracelet perfect, Great value too
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2021
|
Really love this necklace, it's a great length and I can clip on my charms
Necklace for charms
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2019
|
Nice necklace to add charms too good length you can make shorter if you want but I like the long length and layer with other necklace’s. Price and Amazon was less than Thomas Sabo and it comes boxed
With reviews from

Thomas Sabo Charm necklace silver 45 cm (X0254-001-21) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERN-HEARTTREE-TRICO
£47.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-LOTUS-ZI
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Men's Necklace JF84068
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil JF00899797
£43.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Val Glitz Necklace (JF03057791)
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-BA-S
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomas Sabo Charm necklace silver 45 cm (X0254-001-21)
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: £6.60
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel