Swarovski Stone Hoop Earrings (5383938)

Price History
• Ear Jewelry
• Earring Type:: Hoop Earrings
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Dimensions: L3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Stone Hoop Earrings (5383938)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Stone hoop earrings, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated tk max - 30 - 75 agagagfag
Brilliant and dazzling: These Swarovski Stone Collection pierced hoop earrings will match any outfit, combining sparkling white Swarovski crystals with the beauty of rose-gold tone plating Crafted with excellence: These hoop earrings come with sparkling white Swarovski crystals and add elegance to any outfit with the brilliance that only Swarovski offers Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, these eye-catching earrings have been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x set of Swarovski Stone Pierced Hoop Earrings, Swarovski crystals with rose-gold tone plating, Swarovski earring box, Swarovski Stone collection
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Woman Earrings ref. 5383938
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Stone hoop earrings, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated tk max - 30 - 75 agagagfag
Brilliant and dazzling: These Swarovski Stone Collection pierced hoop earrings will match any outfit, combining sparkling white Swarovski crystals with the beauty of rose-gold tone plating Crafted with excellence: These hoop earrings come with sparkling white Swarovski crystals and add elegance to any outfit with the brilliance that only Swarovski offers Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, these eye-catching earrings have been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x set of Swarovski Stone Pierced Hoop Earrings, Swarovski crystals with rose-gold tone plating, Swarovski earring box, Swarovski Stone collection
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Dextera Women's Hoop Pierced Earrings with Pink Crystals in a Rose-Gold Tone Finished Setting 5383938
Swarovski Dextera Women's Hoop Pierced Earrings with Pink Crystals in a Rose-Gold Tone Finished Setting, Color:-Hoop Earrings - Rose,
prodImage
£140.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3.5 cm
Features
Earring Type::Hoop Earrings
Type of Rock:Crystal glass

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Stone Hoop Earrings (5383938)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)
£79.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Stone Hoop Earrings (5383938)
Flair DS LTD
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel