Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)

Price History
• stud earrings
• design with glowing crystals in square/cushion cut
• part of the Millenia family, Collection III
• length: approx. 2.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Square Cut Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
swarovski Millenia drop earrings Square cut, Blue, Rhodium plated £119 5619472
swarovski Millenia drop earrings Square cut, Blue, Rhodium plated £119, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Earrings
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
stud earrings
design with glowing crystals in square/cushion cut
part of the Millenia family, Collection III
length: approx. 2.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£87.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
the-golden-cave
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel