Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
from £102.00to £105.002 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bangle
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass, Zirconia
• Material: gilded, Metal
• Diameter: 5.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL SPARKLING DANCE BANGLE ROSE GOLD 5497483
Genuine SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL SPARKLING DANCE BANGLE ROSE GOLD 5497483, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£102.00
£106.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Collection Rose Gold Bangle 5497483
Swarovski Woman Bracelet ref. 5497483
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:5.8 Centimetre
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bangle
Closure Type:Carabiner
Type of Rock:Crystal glass, Zirconia
Material
Material:gilded, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Astor Link MKJ835700040
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Tennis Deluxe Armband (5409771)
£83.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572726)
£81.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
jollllygood
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel