Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Indian elephant white

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Indian elephant white
from £38.39to £75.004 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Trailer
• Trailer Type: Charm
• Closure Type: Carabiner
• Type of Rock: Zirconia
• Material: Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W1.6 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Indian elephant white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Elephant Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1050-041-14 B00ITUP2LA
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Elephant Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1050-041-14 66184_mfn
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£48.64
£56.64
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Thomas Sabo Women Charm Pendant Elephant Charm Club 925 Sterling Silver 1050-041-14 66184_mfn
Ideal-quality 925 sterling silver charm Charm Club pendant with a lobster clasp matching the charm bracelet and charm necklace Thomas Sabo designs elegant, timeless, and expressive jewellery and watches for women and men The trendy charm pendant can be combined with all popular charm bracelets, pearl bracelets, carriers and ladies’ necklaces Individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo 1050-041-14 Elephant Charm White 925 Sterling Jewellery
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.6 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Sterling Silver
Properties
Trailer Type:Charm
Closure Type:Carabiner
Type of Rock:Zirconia

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Indian elephant white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Indian elephant white
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: £8.00
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel