Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
from £44.99to £57.975 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Ultra-light and compact travel pillow
• Fits into any luggage
• Height up to 10 cm, individually inflatable
• Shape adapted to the hood area of a sleeping bag
• Weight: 79 g, Dimensions: 32 x 46 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Airhead Lite Large
Thermarest Airhead Lite Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest ThermaRest Air Head Lite Camping Pillow - Large Deep Pacific 14002
ThermaRest Air Head Lite Camping Pillow - Large Deep Pacific, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Airhead Lite Large Pillow One Size N/a
Features Sports ...
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Airhead Lite Pillow Large
Thermarest Airhead Lite Pillow Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow: Navy: L
Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow: Navy: L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-light and compact travel pillow
Fits into any luggage
Height up to 10 cm, individually inflatable
Shape adapted to the hood area of a sleeping bag
Weight: 79 g, Dimensions: 32 x 46 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£45.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Comforter
£34.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Windshield
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£43.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 4
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Air Shelter Side Wall Set
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Transport and storage bag ft12
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
clarms-6746
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel